Bologna Airport Informational Guide to Bologna Guglielmo Marconi International Airport - BLQ - Non Official

KL1584 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about KLM Royal Dutch Airlines flight KL1584, which currently operates between the airports of Bologna - Guglielmo Marconi Airport (Airport Code BLQ) and Amsterdam - Amsterdam Airport Schiphol (Airport Code AMS).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Monday, December 11, 2023.

KL1584 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines to Amsterdam

Scheduled
Flight Status for Monday 2023-12-11
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-10). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-12). See it here
Airline information
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Equipment: Embraer 190
Departure
Bologna (BLQ)
2023-12-11
Guglielmo Marconi Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
13:00
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 13:00
Arrival
Amsterdam (AMS)
2023-12-11
Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
Scheduled Arrival Time:
15:05
Terminal:
-
Gate:
A04
Scheduled Arrival Time: 15:05
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.airport-bologna.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight KL1584 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Codeshare flight
This flight is shared with other airlines, this means that these other flights are the same:
Last Past Flights KL1584
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Sunday
10 December
12:55
Bologna (BLQ)
14:59
Amsterdam (AMS)
2h 4min
Embraer 175 (E
Embraer 175 (E
Landed - On-time
Saturday
09 December
13:31
Bologna (BLQ)
15:31
Amsterdam (AMS)
2h 0min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - Delayed
Friday
08 December
14:43
Bologna (BLQ)
16:36
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 53min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - Delayed
Thursday
07 December
13:00
Bologna (BLQ)
15:05
Amsterdam (AMS)
2h 5min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Canceled
Wednesday
06 December
12:50
Bologna (BLQ)
14:39
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 49min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
13:05
Bologna (BLQ)
14:57
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 52min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - On-time
Monday
04 December
13:01
Bologna (BLQ)
14:53
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 52min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
13:00
Bologna (BLQ)
15:05
Amsterdam (AMS)
2h 5min
Embraer 175 (E
Embraer 175 (E
Canceled
Saturday
02 December
13:46
Bologna (BLQ)
15:35
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 49min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - Delayed
Friday
01 December
13:09
Bologna (BLQ)
15:00
Amsterdam (AMS)
1h 51min
Embraer 190
Embraer 190
Landed - On-time